Matchs


Matchs de groupe Groupes »

# D Date Stade A Accueil E Extérieur S Score
1 h Stadio Olimpico TUR Turquie ITA Italie 0 - 3
2 h Baku Olympic Stadium WAL Pays de Galles SUI Suisse 1 - 1
3 h Parken Stadium DEN Danemark FIN Finlande 0 - 1
4 h Saint Petersburg Stadium BEL Belgique RUS Russie 3 - 0
7 h Wembley ENG Angleterre CRO Croatie 1 - 0
6 h National Arena Bucharest AUT Autriche MKD Macédoine du Nord 3 - 1
5 h Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Pays-Bas UKR Ukraine 3 - 2
8 h Hampden park SCO Ecosse CZE République tchèque 0 - 2
10 h Dublin Arena POL Pologne SVK Slovaquie 1 - 2
9 h San Mamés Stadium ESP Espagne SWE Suède 0 - 0
11 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium HUN Hongrie POR Portugal 0 - 3
12 h Football Arena Munich FRA France GER Allemagne 1 - 0
15 h Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finlande RUS Russie 0 - 1
13 h Baku Olympic Stadium TUR Turquie WAL Pays de Galles 0 - 2
14 h Stadio Olimpico ITA Italie SUI Suisse 3 - 0
18 h National Arena Bucharest UKR Ukraine MKD Macédoine du Nord 2 - 1
16 h Parken Stadium DEN Danemark BEL Belgique 1 - 2
17 h Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Pays-Bas AUT Autriche 2 - 0
21 h Dublin Arena SWE Suède SVK Slovaquie 1 - 0
19 h Hampden park CRO Croatie CZE République tchèque 1 - 1
20 h Wembley ENG Angleterre SCO Ecosse 0 - 0
23 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium HUN Hongrie FRA France 1 - 1
24 h Football Arena Munich POR Portugal GER Allemagne 2 - 4
22 h San Mamés Stadium ESP Espagne POL Pologne 1 - 1
25 h Baku Olympic Stadium SUI Suisse TUR Turquie 3 - 1
26 h Stadio Olimpico ITA Italie WAL Pays de Galles 1 - 0
29 h Johan Cruijf ArenA MKD Macédoine du Nord NED Pays-Bas 0 - 3
30 h National Arena Bucharest UKR Ukraine AUT Autriche 0 - 1
27 h Parken Stadium RUS Russie DEN Danemark 1 - 4
28 h Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finlande BEL Belgique 0 - 2
31 h Hampden park CRO Croatie SCO Ecosse 3 - 1
32 h Wembley CZE République tchèque ENG Angleterre 0 - 1
33 h San Mamés Stadium SVK Slovaquie ESP Espagne 0 - 5
34 h Dublin Arena SWE Suède POL Pologne 3 - 2
35 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium POR Portugal FRA France 2 - 2
36 h Football Arena Munich GER Allemagne HUN Hongrie 2 - 2

8ème de finale

# D Date Stade A Accueil E Extérieur S Score
38 h Johan Cruijf ArenA WAL Pays de Galles DEN Danemark 0 - 4
37 h Wembley ITA Italie AUT Autriche 0 - 0
2 - 1 a.p.
40 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium NED Pays-Bas CZE République tchèque 0 - 2
39 h San Mamés Stadium BEL Belgique POR Portugal 1 - 0
42 h Parken Stadium CRO Croatie ESP Espagne 3 - 3
3 - 5 a.p.
41 h National Arena Bucharest FRA France SUI Suisse 3 - 3
3 - 3 a.p.
4 - 5 pen
44 h Dublin Arena ENG Angleterre GER Allemagne 2 - 0
43 h Hampden park SWE Suède UKR Ukraine 1 - 1
1 - 2 a.p.

Quart de finale

# D Date Stade A Accueil E Extérieur S Score
45 h Saint Petersburg Stadium SUI Suisse ESP Espagne 1 - 1
1 - 1 a.p.
1 - 3 pen
46 h Football Arena Munich BEL Belgique ITA Italie 1 - 2
47 h Baku Olympic Stadium CZE République tchèque DEN Danemark 1 - 2
48 h Stadio Olimpico UKR Ukraine ENG Angleterre 0 - 4

Demi-finales

# D Date Stade A Accueil E Extérieur S Score
49 h Wembley ITA Italie ESP Espagne 1 - 1
1 - 1 a.p.
4 - 2 pen
50 h Wembley ENG Angleterre DEN Danemark 1 - 1
2 - 1 a.p.

Finale

# D Date Stade A Accueil E Extérieur S Score
51 h Wembley ITA Italie ENG Angleterre 1 - 1
1 - 1 a.p.
3 - 2 pen